School Year: 2019-2020
Bus Stop Times
 
 
SEVERNA PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bus Stops List
Bus: 249 Time: 07:15 AM
SPKM AM 249
RITCHIE HWY B and A BLVD OLD SEVERNA PARK LARK HILL SEVERNVIEW REVELL Along Ritchie Hwy. South from Cypress Creek Rd. to B and A Blvd. Along B and A Blvd. North from Ritchie Hwy. to Jones Station Rd. North bound B and A Blvd. from Jones Station Rd. to Evergreen Rd. Same Side Service not including Woods Meth. Church and from Evergreen Rd. to Admiral Dr., Kimberly, Triple Oak Dr. This bus also serves B and A Blvd. north and south from Old County Rd. to Ritchie Hwy

BUS STOPS:
7:15 ALONG RITCHIE HWY.(SAME SIDE SERVICE);
7:18 1288 RITCHIE HWY. - SAME SIDE SERVICE;
7:24 BALTIMORE & ANNAPOLIS BLVD. @ LITTLE JOYCE LANE AND 1255,1242;
7:26 BALTIMORE & ANNAPOLIS BLVD. @ ASQUITH OAKS LN.;
7:27 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD. @ ASQUITHVIEW LA.;
7:29 1216 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD;
7:30 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD @ PARRISH PLACE.;
7:31 ON AND ALONG B & A BLVD from OLD COUNTY ROAD to EVERGREEN (Same Side Service);
7:32 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD @ KIVA House (1141);
7:36 919 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD - SAME SIDE SERVICE;
7:37 880 & 900 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD - SAME SIDE SERVICE;
7:38 873 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD;
7:39 820 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD;
7:40 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD @ ATHERSTONE LANE;
7:42 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD BLVD. @ SMITH RD.;
7:43 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD. @ BALDY AVE.;
7:44 769 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD;
7:45 733 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD;
7:47 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD @ BRANDYWINE AVE;
7:50 On and Along B&A BLVD. from Old County to Admiral Dr both ends;