School Year: 2019-2020
Bus Stop Times
 
 
OLD MILL MIDDLE SOUTH SCHOOL
Bus Stops List
Bus: 93 Time: 07:55 AM
OMMS AM 093
SPRUCE HILL ESTATES ANDERSONS CORNER PENDERBROOKE CANTER FARMS ST. STEVENS EST ANNAPOLIS PERSERVE. ANDERSON BUS WILL PICK UP GOING NORTH ON RT. 3. MALLET HILL Along Severn Chapel Rd. from Cecil Ave to Rt. 3 North from St. Stephens Church Rd. Along Millersville Rd. Millersville Rd. from Rt. 3 to Generals Hwy

BUS STOPS:
7:55 SEVERN CHAPEL RD @ ABBINGTON FARM RD;
7:57 ALONG SEVERN CHAPEL RD FROM CECIL TO RT 3;
7:58 SEVERN CHAPEL RD. @ HORSE FARM & @ HILL;
7:59 ALONG SEVERN CHAPEL RD FROM CECIL AVE. TO ST STEPHENS;
8:01 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ AQUINAS DR.;
8:03 AQUINAS DR. @ SINCLAIR LN;
8:04 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ SINCLAIR LN.;
8:06 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @1086 BELL TOWER DR 1048, , 1059 & 1101.;
8:16 BREWSTER GATE RD. @ HAVERFORD DR.;
8:18 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ COLERIDGE LA.;
8:21 1440 SAINT STEPHENS CHURCH RD;
8:24 BOTH ENDS OF HAVERFORD DR. @ BUXTON BRIDGE RD.;
8:28 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ 1427, 1443 & EDWIN LA.;
8:30 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ CREEK FARM Ln;
8:31 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ 1333 & 1147.;
8:34 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ PENDERBROOKE DR.;
8:35 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ 1271 & MARTINS GRANT CT.;
8:41 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ ST. MICHAELS DR.;
8:42 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ LATE HARVEST DR.;
8:45 ALONG RT. 3 NORTH AND 701 & 766 {MEDIAN STRIP};
8:48 MILLERSVILLE RD. @ HANSEL DR. & @ HIGHLAND DR.;
8:49 MILLERSVILLE RD. @ LINDA LN & MALLET HILL & KATHY ANNE L. & 1604;
8:52 MILLERSVILLE RD. @ ARUNDEL STA. RD.;
8:53 1527 MILLERSVILLE RD.;
9:00 MILLERSVILLE RD. @ COLELIS RD..;