School Year: 2019-2020
Bus Stop Times
 
 
OLD MILL MIDDLE SOUTH SCHOOL
Bus Stops List
Bus: 93 Time: 07:55 AM
OMMS AM 093
SPRUCE HILL ESTATES ANDERSONS CORNER PENDERBROOKE CANTER FARMS ST. STEVENS EST ANNAPOLIS PERSERVE. ANDERSON BUS WILL PICK UP GOING NORTH ON RT. 3. MALLET HILL Along Severn Chapel Rd. from Cecil Ave to Rt. 3 North from St. Stephens Church Rd. Along Millersville Rd. Millersville Rd. from Rt. 3 to Generals Hwy

BUS STOPS:
7:55 SEVERN CHAPEL RD @ ABBINGTON FARM RD;
7:57 ALONG SEVERN CHAPEL RD FROM CECIL TO RT 3;
7:58 SEVERN CHAPEL RD. @ HORSE FARM & @ HILL;
7:59 ALONG SEVERN CHAPEL RD FROM CECIL AVE. TO ST STEPHENS;
8:01 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ AQUINAS DR.;
8:03 AQUINAS DR. @ SINCLAIR LN;
8:04 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ SINCLAIR LN.;
8:06 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @1086 BELL TOWER DR 1048, , 1059 & 1101.;
8:16 BREWSTER GATE RD. @ HAVERFORD DR.;
8:18 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ COLERIDGE LA.;
8:21 1440 SAINT STEPHENS CHURCH RD;
8:24 BOTH ENDS OF HAVERFORD DR. @ BUXTON BRIDGE RD.;
8:28 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ 1427, 1443 & EDWIN LA.;
8:30 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ CREEK FARM Ln;
8:31 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ 1333 & 1147.;
8:34 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ PENDERBROOKE DR.;
8:35 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ 1271 & MARTINS GRANT CT.;
8:41 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ ST. MICHAELS DR.;
8:42 ST. STEPHENS CHURCH RD. @ LATE HARVEST DR.;
8:45 ALONG RT. 3 NORTH AND 701 & 766 {MEDIAN STRIP};
8:48 MILLERSVILLE RD. @ HANSEL DR. & @ HIGHLAND DR.;
8:49 MILLERSVILLE RD. @ LINDA LN & MALLET HILL & KATHY ANNE L. & 1604;
8:52 MILLERSVILLE RD. @ ARUNDEL STA. RD.;
8:53 1527 MILLERSVILLE RD.;
9:00 MILLERSVILLE RD. @ COLELIS RD..;
Bus: 349 Time: 08:19 AM
OMMS AM 349
TAILWINDS - Fairfield Loop Rd. from Generals Hwy. to Crownsville Rd. to Sunrise Beach Rd. -Generals Hwy From Fairfield Loop to Herald Harbour Rd - THE RIDGES - NORTH RIVER FOREST - TWIN HILLS - SYLNAC - CHESTERFIELD - SUMMERHILL TRAILER PARK - ALONG CROWNSVILLE RD Generals Hwy. From Fairfield Loop to Herald Harbour Rd

BUS STOPS:
8:19 ALONG FAIRFIELD LOOP RD. 1ST STOP IN THE AM AT SOUTH SHORE ELEM;
8:20 1345 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD (PM ONLY);
8:20 1345 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD (PM ONLY);
8:21 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD @ FAIRFIELD ESTATES LN;
8:21 1427, 1450 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD;
8:21 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD @ FAIRFIELD ESTATES LN;
8:21 1427, 1450 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD;
8:21 ALONG FAIRFIELD LOOP RD. 1ST STOP IN THE AM AT SOUTH SHORE ELEM;
8:22 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ MARBURY DR..;
8:22 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ MARBURY DR..;
8:25 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ SUMMER HILL TRAILER PARK;
8:25 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ SUMMER HILL TRAILER PARK;
8:29 WOODSMANS WAY @ HIDDEN RIDGE PATH;
8:29 WOODSMANS WAY @ HIDDEN RIDGE PATH;
8:31 549 DEFENSE HWY.;
8:31 549 DEFENSE HWY.;
8:34 PINEDALE DR @ JOHN HANSON OVERLOOK;
8:34 PINEDALE DR @ JOHN HANSON OVERLOOK;
8:35 PINEDALE DR @ TUNDRA CT;
8:35 PINEDALE DR @ TUNDRA CT;
8:36 PINEDALE DR. @ GREEN RIVER CT.;
8:36 PINEDALE DR. @ GREEN RIVER CT.;
8:37 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ DEFENSE HWY.;
8:37 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ DEFENSE HWY.;
8:38 CROWNSVILLE RD @ ASHERS FARM RD;
8:38 CROWNSVILLE RD @ ASHERS FARM RD;
8:38 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ KANSALA DR.;
8:38 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ KANSALA DR.;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD @ BRAMLEIGHT LN;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD @ BRAMLEIGHT LN;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD. @ CROSS POINTE RD.;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD. @ CROSS POINTE RD.;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD @ BEECHES GLORY PATH;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD @ BEECHES GLORY PATH;
8:41 CHESTERFIELD RD @ ALLIS ST;
8:41 CHESTERFIELD RD @ ALLIS ST;
8:42 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ HALL BROWN RD.;
8:42 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ HALL BROWN RD.;
8:44 CROWNSVILLE RD @ COALE LN;
8:44 CROWNSVILLE RD @ COALE LN;
8:51 HAWKINS RD. @ QUEEN ANNES LACE WAY.;
8:51 HAWKINS RD. @ QUEEN ANNES LACE WAY.;
8:59 CROWNSVILLE RD @ CHRYSALIS HOUSE;
8:59 CROWNSVILLE RD @ CHRYSALIS HOUSE;
9:01 GENERALS HWY. @ TAILWINDS BROOKSTONE DR.;
9:01 GENERALS HWY. @ TAILWINDS BROOKSTONE DR.;
9:01 GENERALS HWY. @ LANCERS TRAIL.;
9:01 GENERALS HWY. @ LANCERS TRAIL.;
9:15 620 Patriot Lane;
Bus: 349 Time: 08:20 AM
OMMS AM 349
TAILWINDS - Fairfield Loop Rd. from Generals Hwy. to Crownsville Rd. to Sunrise Beach Rd. -Generals Hwy From Fairfield Loop to Herald Harbour Rd - THE RIDGES - NORTH RIVER FOREST - TWIN HILLS - SYLNAC - CHESTERFIELD - SUMMERHILL TRAILER PARK - ALONG CROWNSVILLE RD Generals Hwy. From Fairfield Loop to Herald Harbour Rd

BUS STOPS:
8:19 ALONG FAIRFIELD LOOP RD. 1ST STOP IN THE AM AT SOUTH SHORE ELEM;
8:20 1345 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD (PM ONLY);
8:20 1345 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD (PM ONLY);
8:21 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD @ FAIRFIELD ESTATES LN;
8:21 1427, 1450 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD;
8:21 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD @ FAIRFIELD ESTATES LN;
8:21 1427, 1450 FAIRFIELD LOOP RD;
8:21 ALONG FAIRFIELD LOOP RD. 1ST STOP IN THE AM AT SOUTH SHORE ELEM;
8:22 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ MARBURY DR..;
8:22 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ MARBURY DR..;
8:25 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ SUMMER HILL TRAILER PARK;
8:25 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ SUMMER HILL TRAILER PARK;
8:29 WOODSMANS WAY @ HIDDEN RIDGE PATH;
8:29 WOODSMANS WAY @ HIDDEN RIDGE PATH;
8:31 549 DEFENSE HWY.;
8:31 549 DEFENSE HWY.;
8:34 PINEDALE DR @ JOHN HANSON OVERLOOK;
8:34 PINEDALE DR @ JOHN HANSON OVERLOOK;
8:35 PINEDALE DR @ TUNDRA CT;
8:35 PINEDALE DR @ TUNDRA CT;
8:36 PINEDALE DR. @ GREEN RIVER CT.;
8:36 PINEDALE DR. @ GREEN RIVER CT.;
8:37 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ DEFENSE HWY.;
8:37 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ DEFENSE HWY.;
8:38 CROWNSVILLE RD @ ASHERS FARM RD;
8:38 CROWNSVILLE RD @ ASHERS FARM RD;
8:38 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ KANSALA DR.;
8:38 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ KANSALA DR.;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD @ BRAMLEIGHT LN;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD @ BRAMLEIGHT LN;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD. @ CROSS POINTE RD.;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD. @ CROSS POINTE RD.;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD @ BEECHES GLORY PATH;
8:40 CHESTERFIELD RD @ BEECHES GLORY PATH;
8:41 CHESTERFIELD RD @ ALLIS ST;
8:41 CHESTERFIELD RD @ ALLIS ST;
8:42 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ HALL BROWN RD.;
8:42 CROWNSVILLE RD. @ HALL BROWN RD.;
8:44 CROWNSVILLE RD @ COALE LN;
8:44 CROWNSVILLE RD @ COALE LN;
8:51 HAWKINS RD. @ QUEEN ANNES LACE WAY.;
8:51 HAWKINS RD. @ QUEEN ANNES LACE WAY.;
8:59 CROWNSVILLE RD @ CHRYSALIS HOUSE;
8:59 CROWNSVILLE RD @ CHRYSALIS HOUSE;
9:01 GENERALS HWY. @ TAILWINDS BROOKSTONE DR.;
9:01 GENERALS HWY. @ TAILWINDS BROOKSTONE DR.;
9:01 GENERALS HWY. @ LANCERS TRAIL.;
9:01 GENERALS HWY. @ LANCERS TRAIL.;
9:15 620 Patriot Lane;